Alexander Stadium Birmingham

Friday 7th & Saturday 8th July 2017



Last updated on Saturday at 17:49:32


Inter Girls 100 metres

ES: 12.60 NS: 12.30 BP: 11.50

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
wind = -0.9 (
posnonameteamtimestd
127Joy OgunleyeEssex12.30ns
232Myisha GordonManch12.40es
349Nayanna Dubarry-GayLondon12.45es
457Mary Beetham-GreenNhants12.47es
537Zuriel OwolanaHerts12.48es
661Sola SowoleNYork12.80
781Lucy WheelerWarks12.95
889Abigail GalpinChIs13.13
971Ella RobertsSYork13.24
1077Naomi OwolabiSurrey13.93
Heat 2
wind = +0.9 (
posnonameteamtimestd
185Leonie AshmeadeWYork11.99ns
283Cassie-Ann PembertonWMid12.03ns
353Akaysha EllisMidd12.19ns
439Hannah KynmanHumb12.32es
538Bethany ShawHerts12.46es
622Erin SpillerDevon12.62
745Heidi NorgroveLeics12.64
851Grace PrestonMersey12.68
972Milly FoxSYork12.84
Heat 3
wind = -0.6 (
posnonameteamtimestd
131Trinity Perruzza-PowellManch12.04ns
278Lakeisha Owosu-JuniorSurrey12.25ns
350Shania Umah London12.36es
454Latifah Harris-OsmanMidd12.41es
586Ese OgievaWYork12.51es
621Megan WebberDevon12.60es
784Michelle OwusuWMid12.62
83Olivia RussellBeds12.70
935Florence IkpemeH&Wor12.84
1072AEllen FoxSYork12.93
Heat 4
wind = -1.4 (
posnonameteamtimestd
147Amy HuntLincs12.13ns
250AAwa NdiayeLondon12.26ns
378AAyoola BabalolaSurrey12.31es
428Eve WrightEssex12.39es
554AChinwe IwunzeMidd12.67
613Emily HulyerCleve12.78
765Scarlett HeroldOxford12.81
875Hannah LygoSuff12.84
952Taylor HarryMersey13.03

Round 2

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A
wind = +1.1 (
posnonameteamtimestd
147Amy HuntLincs11.77ns
231Trinity Perruzza-PowellManch11.97ns
350AAwa NdiayeLondon12.09ns
478Lakeisha Owosu-JuniorSurrey12.14ns
553Akaysha EllisMidd12.30ns
628Eve WrightEssex12.36es
750Shania Umah London12.39es
838Bethany ShawHerts12.53es
Semi-final B
wind = -1.4 (
posnonameteamtimestd
183Cassie-Ann PembertonWMid12.06ns
285Leonie AshmeadeWYork12.10ns
327Joy OgunleyeEssex12.18ns
478AAyoola BabalolaSurrey12.24ns
532Myisha GordonManch12.27ns
677Naomi OwolabiSurrey12.31es
739Hannah KynmanHumb12.43es
854Latifah Harris-OsmanMidd12.45es

Final

wind = -0.8 (
posnonameteamtimestd
147Amy HuntLincs11.76ns
231Trinity Perruzza-PowellManch12.07ns
383Cassie-Ann PembertonWMid12.08ns
427Joy OgunleyeEssex12.13ns
585Leonie AshmeadeWYork12.15ns
650AAwa NdiayeLondon12.32es
778Lakeisha Owosu-JuniorSurrey12.37es
878AAyoola BabalolaSurrey12.45es


Inter Girls 200 metres

ES: 26.00 NS: 25.20 BP: 23.60

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
wind = +0.7 (
posnonameteamtimestd
127Skye WicksEssex24.81ns
25Isabella GilkesBerks25.19ns
359Stella PerrettNland25.38es
432Taiwo TaiwoManch25.51es
519Florence BeedieDerby26.14
673Emily BeltonStaff26.18
752Holly MealorMersey26.58
854Paige Mattison-WeekesMidd26.77
Heat 2
wind = +1.8 (
posnonameteamtimestd
149Kiah Dubarry-GayLondon24.56ns
228Dolita Awala-ShawEssex25.02ns
325Rachel BennettDurham25.05ns
46Rebecca WatkinsBerks25.37es
579Alyssa WhiteSussex26.00es
657Erin HealyNhants26.01
755Simone OgobaNorf26.22
Heat 3
wind = +0.6 (
posnonameteamtimestd
131Hannah KellyManch24.47ns
237Ella WansellHerts24.57ns
351Obi CurryMersey25.12ns
411Rukayatu ShonibareChesh25.50es
533Hannah ChildsHamp25.71es
671Sarah ZintchemSYork25.94es
750Diane MapamboliLondon26.37
881Lucy LaightWarks26.71

Final

wind = -0.5 (
posnonameteamtimestd
149Kiah Dubarry-GayLondon24.28ns
231Hannah KellyManch24.56ns
337Ella WansellHerts24.69ns
427Skye WicksEssex24.83ns
551Obi CurryMersey25.15ns
628Dolita Awala-ShawEssex25.39es
725Rachel BennettDurham25.44es
85Isabella GilkesBerks25.65es


Inter Girls 300 metres

ES: 41.20 NS: 40.30 BP: 37.93

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
177Chyna RussellSurrey39.34ns
29Maisey SnaithCamb39.76ns
365Ella TurnerOxford39.77ns
47Jemima CopemanBucks40.66es
55Connie McCaffertyBerks41.19es
639Amelia BuntonHumb41.27
773Chelsey MarsdenStaff41.44
869Lucy StennettSomer41.47
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
141Louise EvansKent39.60ns
231Natasha HarrisonManch39.68ns
333Abigail DennisonHamp40.20ns
41Jessica FrazerAvon41.34
583Mary TakwoingiWMid41.39
645Gemma JonesLeics41.83

89Sophie PorterChIsdns

79withdrawnSussexdns
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
13Hannah FosterBeds39.31ns
280Louisa Saunders Sussex40.31es
342Asha RootKent40.42es
48Abi Fitton Bucks40.97es
527Shammah SowahEssex41.02es
667Lucy ElcockShrop41.12es
734Catherine EdwardsHamp41.37

11Chloe NewbiggingCheshdq

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
13Hannah FosterBeds39.10ns
231Natasha HarrisonManch39.57ns
377Chyna RussellSurrey39.58ns
441Louise EvansKent39.62ns
565Ella TurnerOxford39.87ns
69Maisey SnaithCamb40.06ns
780Louisa Saunders Sussex40.17ns
833Abigail DennisonHamp40.29ns


Inter Girls 800 metres

ES: 2:16.00 NS: 2:13.00 BP: 2:05.60

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
186Bethan MorleyWYork2:12.35ns
231Keely HodgkinsonManch2:13.11es
355Meredith WinshipNorf2:14.43es
477Surrey2:14.73es
551Catherine GallagherMersey2:15.06es
637Elizabeth BenthamHerts2:16.04
733Rebecca BullockHamp2:17.73
881Beth SykesWarks2:18.17
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
134Ellie FarrowHamp2:10.50ns
257Emily WilliamsNhants2:10.95ns
329Annie TestarGlouc2:12.39ns
411Stephanie MossChesh2:17.09
53Sophie MaddockBeds2:18.97
66Robyn WatkinsBerks2:20.06
722Jenny MilburnDevon2:21.12
865Anabel PozniakOxford2:22.80
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
121Molly CanhamDevon2:12.40ns
249Charlotte BuckleyLondon2:12.73ns
39Shannon FlockhartCamb2:12.93ns
45Suzie LiverseidgeBerks2:15.85es
534AAnya PigdenHamp2:16.84
625Catherine RobertsDurham2:19.77
785Isabel CastelowWYork2:22.70
845Lily GregoryLeics2:25.53

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
157Emily WilliamsNhants2:06.83ns
221Molly CanhamDevon2:07.44ns
334Ellie FarrowHamp2:07.51ns
431Keely HodgkinsonManch2:08.82ns
549Charlotte BuckleyLondon2:10.36ns
686Bethan MorleyWYork2:10.77ns
729Annie TestarGlouc2:12.65ns
89Shannon FlockhartCamb2:14.94es


Inter Girls 1500 metres

ES: 4:45.00 NS: 4:39.00 BP: 4:16.24

Round 1

First 4 and 4 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
16Kitty Shepherd-CrossBerks4:37.10ns
249Alexandra BrownLondon4:39.44es
375Olivia AllumSuff4:39.87es
450Sophie HoareLondon4:39.95es
579Maia HardmanSussex4:40.24es
651Juliet HodderMersey4:42.32es
715Grace BrockCorn4:44.61es
825India PentlandDurham4:46.07
959Rhian PurvesNland4:47.71
107Phoebe AndersonBucks4:50.27
1187Jade LittlechildWilts4:52.89

83Amelia SamuelsWMiddns
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
119Molly HudsonDerby4:43.96es
250ALara AtkinsonLondon4:45.27
35Isobel MannionBerks4:45.28
480Olivia WisemanSussex4:45.65
527Hayley InstanceEssex4:45.68
685Abbey BrookeWYork4:47.92
763Amber ScottNotts4:48.34
845Laura AryeeteyLeics4:49.05
941Alexandra MillardKent4:49.20
1061Olivia HaveronNYork4:49.29
1164Mollie ScottNotts4:49.86

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
149Alexandra BrownLondon4:31.87ns
26Kitty Shepherd-CrossBerks4:35.54ns
319Molly HudsonDerby4:37.92ns
475Olivia AllumSuff4:38.30ns
55Isobel MannionBerks4:39.39es
651Juliet HodderMersey4:39.92es
750ALara AtkinsonLondon4:40.26es
827Hayley InstanceEssex4:40.59es
950Sophie HoareLondon4:41.30es
1015Grace BrockCorn4:42.72es
1179Maia HardmanSussex4:44.02es
1280Olivia WisemanSussex4:44.23es


Inter Girls 3000 metres

ES: 10:22.00 NS: 10:10.00 BP: 9:27.15

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
151Ella McNivenMersey9:29.76ns
277Charlotte AlexanderSurrey9:34.05ns
327Jessica MitchellEssex9:40.86ns
418Rosie WoodhamsCumb9:47.95ns
571Mya TaylorSYork9:52.05ns
620Elsbeth GrantDerby9:52.48ns
779Almaz NerurkarSussex9:57.85ns
811Holly SmithChesh9:59.60ns
919Jasmine CooperDerby9:59.88ns
1078AOlivia StillmanSurrey10:01.30ns
1163Libby ColemanNotts10:04.01ns
123Tia WilsonBeds10:05.53ns
1349Yasmin MarghiniLondon10:07.70ns
1423Grace CopelandDorset10:27.75
1567Jess Humphreys Shrop10:28.55
1612Lucy SmithChesh10:29.36
1717Esme DaviesCumb10:29.84
1852Jessica CookMersey10:35.65
1950Lia RadusLondon10:48.74

78Surreydns


Inter Girls 80 metres Hurdles

ES: 12.00 NS: 11.70 BP: 10.90

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
wind = +1.2 (
posnonameteamtimestd
169Marcia SeySomer11.47ns
213Amy CarterCleve11.60ns
363Emily RaceNotts11.62ns
419Rebecca JohnsDerby11.65ns
585Katie JoyceWYork12.00es
637Amelia WoodnickHerts12.08
773Rebecca SheffieldStaff12.12
Heat 2
wind = +0.9 (
posnonameteamtimestd
122Emily BeeDevon11.48ns
233Hollie ThurgoodHamp11.80es
379Katie BristoweSussex12.04
453Sophia ObiMidd12.08
564Lily-May LawrenceNotts12.24
Heat 3
wind = +0.8 (
posnonameteamtimestd
121Sammie HarrisDevon11.41ns
245Victoria JohnsonLeics11.51ns
37Zoe PollockBucks11.59ns
45Chante WilliamsBerks11.73es
539Venus MorganHumb11.78es
649Mallory CluleyLondon12.33

Final

wind = +0.2 (
posnonameteamtimestd
169Marcia SeySomer11.07ns
245Victoria JohnsonLeics11.15ns
321Sammie HarrisDevon11.17ns
47Zoe PollockBucks11.34ns
522Emily BeeDevon11.35ns
613Amy CarterCleve11.45ns
763Emily RaceNotts11.61ns
833Hollie ThurgoodHamp11.77es


Inter Girls 300 metres Hurdles

ES: 46.60 NS: 45.00 BP: 41.48

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
127Kiera BainsfairEssex43.93ns
263Morgan SpinkNotts44.59ns
373Amy PyeStaff45.68es
467Kati HulmeShrop46.73
583Louise RobinsonWMid46.83
615Molly MatherCorn47.39
731Sophie HallManch47.52

5Orla BrennanBerksdnf
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
189ChIs43.29ns
243Jasmine JollyLancs44.66ns
380Jessica LambertSussex45.10es
417Steph DriscollCumb45.42es
537Grace Gentry Herts45.42es
647Katie MackintoshLincs45.87es
723Olivia WillmoreDorset46.00es
875Bella KeeleySuff47.99
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
171Saskia HuxhamSYork44.79ns
279Grace Vans AgnewSussex45.04es
377Marcey WinterSurrey45.06es
432Tess McHughManch45.51es
541Eleanor WastellKent45.64es
613Jordan ThrowerCleve46.74
724Holly PaineDorset47.21
86Ellie ClevelandBerks47.98

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
143Jasmine JollyLancs42.55ns
227Kiera BainsfairEssex43.94ns
363Morgan SpinkNotts44.03ns
480Jessica LambertSussex44.42ns
571Saskia HuxhamSYork44.87ns
679Grace Vans AgnewSussex44.92ns
777Marcey WinterSurrey45.83es

89ChIsdnf


Inter Girls 1500 metres Steeplechase

ES: 5:23.00 NS: 5:13.00 BP: 4:54.82

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
169Elise ThornerSomer4:59.80ns
270Amelia WillsSomer5:08.01ns
333Rebecca PooleHamp5:10.74ns
485Elizabeth StewartWYork5:12.16ns
541Amelia SmithKent5:15.39es
666Rachel BurtonOxford5:16.86es
749Katie BalmeLondon5:17.34es
865Morgan HansonOxford5:18.00es
953Mia GroomMidd5:29.02


Inter Girls 4x100 metres Relay

ES: 50.20 NS: 48.20 BP: 46.10

Round 1

First 1 and 4 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
131Greater ManchesterManch47.48ns
227EssexEssex47.71ns
353MiddlesexMidd48.46es
483West MidlandsWMid49.40es
585West YorkshireWYork49.57es
661North YorkshireNYork51.37

77SurreySurreydq
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
17BuckinghamshireBucks49.35es
241KentKent49.63es
311CheshireChesh49.71es
439HumbersideHumb49.87es
569SomersetSomer50.42
671South YorkshireSYork50.68
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
121DevonDevon48.16ns
233HampshireHamp48.64es
351MerseysideMersey48.77es
43Bedfordshire & LutonBeds48.88es
579SussexSussex49.71es

63NottinghamshireNottsdns
Heat 4
posnonameteamtimestd
149LondonLondon47.92ns
237HertfordshireHerts48.18ns
35BerkshireBerks48.59es
413ClevelandCleve50.42
573StaffordshireStaff50.50
665OxfordshireOxford51.39

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
149LondonLondon47.12ns
231Greater ManchesterManch47.21ns
337HertfordshireHerts47.40ns
427EssexEssex48.02ns
521DevonDevon48.26es
653MiddlesexMidd48.29es
75BerkshireBerks48.45es
87BuckinghamshireBucks48.75es


Inter Girls High Jump

ES: 1.62 NS: 1.68 BP: 1.83

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
17Temi OjoraBucks1.77ns
247Hannah MoatLincs1.71ns
341Ashleigh WestKent1.71ns
435Danielle Hopkins H&Wor1.71ns
533Amaya ScottHamp1.68ns
636Emma SherwoodH&Wor1.68ns
763Sophie HodgsonNotts1.65es
=37Shaka EgboHerts1.65es
971Charlotte KerrSYork1.65es
1027Mia ChantreeEssex1.65es
111Renee JelfAvon1.65es
1269Anna BrophySomer1.65es
1334Jessica GordonHamp1.62es
1438Kara OnuiriHerts1.62es
155Isabelle ChurchBerks1.59
1625Ella MurrayDurham1.59
1786Alici MarriottWYork1.59
1817Beau StudholmeCumb1.59
1964Chloe AllcockNotts1.54
=70Charlotte EnrightSomer1.54


Inter Girls Long Jump

ES: 5.25 NS: 5.50 BP: 6.41

Round 1

National Standards, then next best from either pool to make up 12 for final
Pool A
posnonameteamdistwindstd
149Ore AdamsonLondon5.720.5ns
217Megan BusbyCumb5.61-0.8ns
332Devon WeymontManch5.53-0.8ns
421Emily TyrrellDevon5.480.0es
541Mayong TabeKent5.460.0es
623Charlotte AytonDorset5.450.0es
735Ellie EnglandH&Wor5.440.0es
883Kaili WoodwardWMid5.16-0.3
952Erin BirchallMersey4.92-0.4
1073Rebecca LawleyStaff4.810.6
1113Evie MillerCleve4.580.3
Pool B
posnonameteamdistwindstd
127Funminiyi OlajideEssex5.830.0ns
231Bethan Murray Manch5.51-0.8ns
353Amelia MacdonaldMidd5.490.0es
41Tia JacksonAvon5.480.0es
577Adahna EkokuSurrey5.360.0es
647Jasmine AllenLincs5.340.3es
75Jasmine McCallumBerks5.270.0es
842Jade OniKent5.270.0es
932ASanna McLeanManch5.200.0
1079Lauren LethbridgeSussex5.100.2
1151Lucy RobinsonMersey5.03-0.1
1219Hannah BarndenDerby5.010.0
1361Jasmine LeylandNYork4.530.0

Final

posnonameteamdistwindstd
149Ore AdamsonLondon5.880.0ns
217Megan BusbyCumb5.870.0ns
327Funminiyi OlajideEssex5.830.0ns
441Mayong TabeKent5.74-0.7ns
531Bethan Murray Manch5.581.4ns
623Charlotte AytonDorset5.52-0.8ns
777Adahna EkokuSurrey5.461.1es
821Emily TyrrellDevon5.421.0es
932Devon WeymontManch5.400.0es
1053Amelia MacdonaldMidd5.381.2es
111Tia JacksonAvon5.260.0es


Inter Girls Triple Jump

ES: 10.90 NS: 11.20 BP: 12.22

Final

posnonameteamdistwindstd
141Eloise HarveyKent12.04-1.1ns
23Jazz SearsBeds11.92-1.3ns
327Mayi HughesEssex11.89-0.7ns
439Libby WheelerHumb11.68-1.5ns
583Iris OliarnykWMid11.650.5ns
64Kierra GrantBeds11.30-0.2ns
711Katie WaterworthChesh11.21-0.3ns
885Grace PlaterWYork11.02-0.7es
929Sophie BrownGlouc10.960.8es
105Klaudia WalasBerks10.92-1.8es
114AIte AderojuBeds10.91-0.5es
1242Karina HarrisKent10.81-2.4
1369Ellie CarrowSomer10.65-1.5
1484Lemeyah IsaacWMid10.540.0
1512Emily JaradChesh10.52-0.9
1643Daisy McDonaldLancs10.44-1.1
1773Jasmine LovellStaff10.39-1.3


Inter Girls Pole Vault

ES: 3.10 NS: 3.40 BP: 3.93

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
163Felicia MiloroNotts3.70ns
232AVictoria BarlowManch3.60ns
379Natasha PurchasSussex3.60ns
453Jade Spencer-SmithMidd3.50ns
541Lois WardenKent3.40ns
631Harriet VaughanManch3.40ns
71Caroline WalderAvon3.20es
832Leah DarbyshireManch3.20es
942Erin ThomasKent3.05
107Jasmine PreshoBucks3.05


Inter Girls Shot

ES: 11.40 NS: 12.80 BP: 15.08

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
185Rhea SouthcottWYork15.01ns
247Hannah MolyneauxLincs14.48ns
327Jess Hopkins Essex13.08ns
437Herts13.02ns
521Olivia DobsonDevon12.74es
683Asheigh BaileyWMid12.43es
722AAmy-Beth Curtis Devon12.22es
81Emma BakareAvon12.06es
931Holly BensonManch11.99es
1049Britli FrancisLondon11.90es
1122Charlie Davey-JamesDevon11.83es
1245Kiera CanpolatLeics11.81es
135Angela LoweBerks11.17
1461Isabel BradshawNYork11.09
1584Zainab BalagunWMid11.05
1662Ellie SewellNYork10.96
1781Sophie HuntWarks10.95
186Leah Spratley-KempBerks10.83
1929Lizzie UdaleGlouc10.67
2055Blessing JoshuaNorf10.66
2165Petrina Chantler EdmondOxford9.98


Inter Girls Discus

ES: 33.00 NS: 36.00 BP: 49.36

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
133Heather CubbageHamp42.70ns
237Jessica EmeryHerts42.32ns
35Charlotte PayneBerks40.89ns
434Samantha CallawayHamp40.81ns
577Tait JonesSurrey39.45ns
641Hannah MacaulayKent38.97ns
720Caitlin EmersonDerby38.73ns
878Lia AndersonSurrey38.59ns
921Emma SharpeDevon37.15ns
1038Taia TunstallHerts36.97ns
1119Emma BothamDerby35.55es
1278AKatie LyonsSurrey33.99es
1317Abigail ThompsonCumb33.21es
1422Mia O'DalyDevon31.49
1549Precious HamiltonLondon31.07
1642Kirsty-Anne EbbageKent30.39


Inter Girls Javelin

ES: 37.00 NS: 40.00 BP: 52.21

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
111Emma HoweChesh48.77ns
267Ellie VernonShrop45.17ns
377Paula HolguinSurrey44.34ns
421Trixie NicholsonDevon42.61ns
578ANicola BellSurrey41.93ns
641Eloise LockeKent41.54ns
787Ottilie KnightWilts41.40ns
85Charlotte WestBerks41.13ns
959Bobbie GriffithsNland40.41ns
1043Alex BakerLancs39.25es
116AJodie SmithBerks39.23es
1242ADaisy DowlingKent38.90es
1339Harriet CannellHumb38.89es
1453Holly HallMidd38.53es
1544Zoe KidneyLancs36.75
1642Lauren Farley Kent36.35
1775Gemma RamseySuff36.00
1823Martha TaylorDorset35.96
1919Jessie BrownDerby32.42
2076Megan HughesSuff32.34
2137Olivia SteeleHerts30.98
2265Shannon DawesOxford30.45
2378Florence BaulkSurrey30.41
2484Imogen Onions WMid29.38
259Emma WallisCamb28.92


Inter Girls Hammer

ES: 47.00 NS: 53.00 BP: 65.06

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
117Tara Simpson-SullivanCumb61.00ns
243Charlotte WilliamsLancs59.41ns
373Phoebe BaggottStaff56.32ns
427Laura RuncimanEssex54.43ns
565Ella LovibondOxford52.74es
619Lauren HillDerby51.44es
774Rhianne Moore-MartinStaff51.32es
833Cerys ThomasHamp50.58es
955Lucy KoenigsbergerNorf50.55es
101Anna LoughlinAvon49.67es
1185Maria SchofieldWYork49.29es
1223Caitlin BatcheldorDorset48.66es
1345Jasmine RoutledgeLeics47.59es
1451Zoe PriceMersey47.32es
1520Hannah BloodDerby47.20es
1679Alice SteerSussex46.68
1728Andreea GolbanEssex45.89
1831Charlotte StuchburyManch45.38
1946Kirsty FinlayLeics44.90
2024Abbie WhiteDorset44.27
2175Amy DaviesSuff42.88

All results are copyright of the ESAA. This file may not be copied for commercial purposes without permission. Please read the copyright information for details.